Hedin Bils Rallysprint 2013

Välj förare

Ungdomsrally
SnrNamn
1Emil Johansson/Bruno Arvidsson
A-förare, Appendix K
SnrNamn
3Sven-Åke Angerd/Robin Sanell
B-förare, Appendix K
SnrNamn
4Sten-Åke Rendahl/Aki Eronen
5Matts Eriksson/Jan-Olov Pettersson
C-förare, Appendix K
SnrNamn
7Matti Tarkki/Anders Alexandesson
8Ingvar Svensson/Jan Gotting
A-förare,Grupp E
SnrNamn
9Erik Bergman/Carl Eriksson
B-förare, Grupp E
SnrNamn
10Roger Ohlsson/Pernilla Ohlsson
C-förare, Grupp E
SnrNamn
13Jonas Bergsander/Rebecca Åhlander
12Alexander Kolbert/Kent-Ove Kolbert
15Johan Brorson/Joakim Tollesson
17Per Johansson/Malin Johansson
19Lars-Erik Rydqvist/Barbro Rydqvist
16Rolf Johansson/Thomas Schyberg
14Linus Tilgård/Sofie Narberg
18Ulf Hummel/Anne Hummel
11Bertil Andersson/Olof Östlund
A-förare, VOC, Grupp N 0-1400
SnrNamn
46Lars Engström/Susanne Karlsson
22Lennarth Eriksson/Bo Pedersen
21Göran Wigertson/Helena Söderlund
B-förare, VOC, Grupp N 0-1400
SnrNamn
29Robert Johansson/Mikaela Johansson
27Anton Janson/Mattias Larsson
25Henrik Nellis/Peder Eliasson
24Erik Stenberg/Simon Johansson
26Tomas Sjöberg/Fredrik Olsson
28Peter Fager/Timo Hihnala
23Andreas Westlund/Sara Persson
C-förare, VOC, Grupp N 0-1400
SnrNamn
37Håkan Olausson/Anders Petersson
34Christoffer Gunnarsson/Mikael Fagerlind
44Tobias Andersson/Tim Wiberg
32Pontus Jardstedt/Johannes Brolin
41Mikael Johansson/Henrik Johansson
43Pär-Olof Stahlgård/Mikael Berggren
38Jimmy Karlsson/Mikael Karlsson
33David Detterberg/Daniel Hakefjärden
39Mats-Erik Andersson/Kai-Ove Andersson
42Jonas Kolbert/Joakim Ljungkvist
35Per-Åke Johnsson/Roy Karlsson
36Fredrik Häggman/Emelie Mortensen
40Kjell Jonasson/Ann-Charlotte Jonasson
30Christian Johansson/Kristina Eriksson
A-förare, 2 wd Grupp A + N 1401-2000, Grupp H, Nationell Special, 2 wd
SnrNamn
47Jonas Sandgren/Benny Holm
48David Lindström/Emma Lindström
49Johan Nilsson/Matti Johansson
45Anders Olsson/Sven Olsson
B-förare, 2 wd Grupp A + N 1401-2000, Grupp H, Nationell Special, 2 wd
SnrNamn
60Hasse Ericsson/Benny Larsson
52Joacim Wigertson/Åsa Wigertson
56Kent Johansson/Christer Carlsson
57Martin Karlsson/Annika Sterki
55Richard Herbertsson/Andreas Williamsson
50Erik Eriksson/Johanna Ström
58Peter Lövgren/Tony Levander 50 ÅR
63Tage Lundgren/Stefan Larsson
59Ulf Grolander/Joacim Grolander
53Jan Wigertson/Karl-Henrik Borhammar
61Stefan Grönberg/Rolf Isaksson
62Sören Eriksson/Tom Mikaelsson
64Thomas Brolin/Per-Anders Nilsson
51Fredrik Tilgård/Susanne Stålhammar
C-förare, 2 wd Grupp A + N 1401-2000, Grupp H, Nationell Special, 2 wd
SnrNamn
68Christopher Sundberg/Emelie Andersson
67Jim Johansson/Marcus Johansson
65Daniel Westlund/Marie Haraldsson
74Johan Andreasson/Oskar Hedén
76Oskar Lundmark/Johan Torstensson
72Jimmy Alvarsson/Andreas Hall
71Ulf Storm/Linda Törnqvist
69Conny Andersson/Leif Gustavsson
75Lasse Jägerström/Margaretha Jägerström
73Hans Söderlund/Lisa Söderlund
70Albert Svensson/Marie Johansson
66Harri Mourujärvi/Teuvo Majava
A-förare, 4 wd
SnrNamn
78Joakim Rydholm/Roger Rydholm
79L-G Jansson/Magnus Romo
81Åke Kjellgren/Tobias Pettersson
80Bertil Carlsson/Ingemar Johnzon
77Bengt Abrahamsson/Roger Alexandersson
B-förare, 4 wd
SnrNamn
85Mattias Lindberg/Marcus Bengtsson
83Kenneth Johansson/Carola Johansson
82Urban Andersson/Christer Andersson
84Daniel Arwidson/Björn Bondesson
C-förare, 4 wd
SnrNamn
87Andreas Hellström/Bertil Carlsson
86Christoffer Johansson/Andreas Lennartsson